• Schulleitung

    Josef Wieland
    0201-86067132

    Astrid Goerke
    0201-86067172

  • Abteilungsleitung

    Abteilung 5-8:
    Thorsten Herholz

    0201-860671-34

    Abteilung 9-10:
    Vera Servaty

    0201-860671-73

    Abteilung 11-13:
    Susanne Hendricks-Haubold

    0201-860671-90

  • Didaktische Leitung

    Annette Turowski
    0201-860671-63/72

  • Sekretariate

    Hansemannstraße:
    Silvia Zimmermann

    0201-860671-30
    (Fax: -31)

    Ripshorster Straße:
    Deniese Goldmann

    0201-860671-70
    (Fax: -71)

  • Hausmeister

    Hansemannstraße:
    Herr Krause
    0201-86067130

    Ripshorster Straße:
    Herr Laghmouch
    0201-86067170

  • Schulsozialarbeit

    Hansemannstraße:
    Arndt Nolte
    0201-86067139

    Ripshorster Straße:
    Manuela Voigt
    0201-86067183

  • Gemeinsames Lernen

    Fachkraft im Multiprofessionellen Team:
    Alexandra Plonka
    0201-860671-30

    Fachkraft im Multiprofessionellen Team:
    Christian Respondek
    0201-860671-81

    Berufsberatung Inklusion:
    Pia Augustin
    0201-860671-30

  • Beratungsteam Sek I

    Hansemannstraße:
    Berthold Basten
    0201-860671-41

    Hansemannstraße:
    Pia Augustin
    0201-860671-41

    Ripshorster Straße:
    Ann-Kristin Walter
    0201-860671-81

    Ripshorster Straße:
    Andreas Volkmer
    0201-860671-81

  • Beratungsteam Sek II

    Jahrgangsstufe EF:
    Claudia Baumann
    Dr. Andrea Gnoyke

    0201-860671-90

    Jahrgangsstufe Q1:
    Beate Becker
    Katrin Zutter

    0201-860671-90

    Jahrgangsstufe Q2:
    Frauke de Hair
    Christoph Kühn

    0201-860671-90

  • SV-Lehrer*in


    Seni Hattab
    Ines Himpfen
    Tim Koschmieder
    Manuel Stelke

    0201-86067141

     

  • Berufswahlvorbereitung

    Jg 8:
    Kerstin Vowinkel
    0201-860671-41

    Jg 9-10:
    Gisa van der Meeren
    0201-860671-81

    Oberstufe:
    Beate Becker
    0201-860671-90

  • Referendarsbetreuung

    Sekundarstufe I:
    Julia Seeger
    0201-860671-81

    Oberstufe:
    Dr. Andrea Gnoyke
    0201-860671-90

  • Betreuung der Praxissemester

    beide Standorte:
    Barbara Neurath-Rautschka
    0201-860671-41 /-81

  • Betreuung: Orientierungspraktikum

    beide Standorte:
    Claudia Köller
    0201-860671-41 /-81